MPO/MTP®​ riešenia

Názov produktu
Modul 1x12 MTP – 6xLC duplex
Modul 1x12 MTP – 6xLC duplex
P/N: CM12yy-zzzzzz
ks
Modul 2x12 MTP – 12xLC duplex
Modul 2x12 MTP – 12xLC duplex
P/N: CM24yy-zzzzzzz
ks
Modul 1x24 MTP – 12xLC duplex
Modul 1x24 MTP – 12xLC duplex
P/N: CM24yy-zzzzzzzz
ks
Adaptérové pole 6xMTP
Adaptérové pole 6xMTP
P/N: FPyy-6MTP
ks
Kábel MTP CXP – MTP QSFP
Kábel MTP CXP – MTP QSFP
P/N: TC24yy-M2fMf-xxx
ks