Optické adaptéry

Filter

Výkonnostná kategória:

Typ :

Názov produktu
KELine optický adaptér ST-ST, OM1 KE-ST-MM. ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC, OM1 KE-SC-MM. ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC Duplex, OM1 KE-SCD-MM. ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Duplex, OM1 KE-LC-MM. ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Quad, OM1 KE-LCD-MM. ks
KELine optický adaptér ST-ST, OM2 KE-ST-MM ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC, OM2 KE-SC-MM ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC Duplex, OM2 KE-SCD-MM ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Duplex, OM2 KE-LC-MM ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Quad, OM2 KE-LCD-MM ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC, OM3 KE-SC-MM-AQ ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC Duplex, OM3 KE-SCD-MM-AQ ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Duplex, OM3 KE-LC-MM-AQ ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Quad, OM3 KE-LCD-MM-AQ ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC, OM4 KE-SC-MM-EV ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC Duplex, OM4 KE-SCD-MM-EV ks
KELine ​optický adaptér LC-LC Duplex, OM4 KE-LC-MM-EV ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Quad, OM4 KE-LCD-MM-EV ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC, OM5 KE-SC-MM-LG ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC Duplex, OM5 KE-SCD-MM-LG ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Duplex, OM5 KE-LC-MM-LG ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Quad, OM5 KE-LCD-MM-LG ks
KELine optický adaptér ST-ST, OS2 KE-ST-SM ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC, OS2 KE-SC-SM ks
KELine optický adaptér SC/APC-SC/APC, OS2 KE-SCA-SM ks
KELine optický adaptér FC-FC, OS2 KE-FC-SM ks
KELine optický adaptér SC-SC Duplex, OS2 KE-SCD-SM ks
KELine optický adaptér SC/APC-SC/APC Duplex, OS2 KE-SCAD-SM ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Duplex, OS2 KE-LC-SM ks
KELine optický adaptér LC/APC-LC/APC Duplex, OS2 KE-LCA-SM ks
KELine optický adaptér LC-LC Quad, OS2 KE-LCD-SM ks
KELine optický adaptér LSH/APC-LSH/APC, OS2 KE-LSHA-SM ks