Gigalight SFP moduly

Názov produktu
SFP module, 155M, 1310nm, MM 2km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GP-1303-02CD ks
SFP module, 155M, 1310nm, SM 20km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GP-3103-L2CD ks
BIDI SFP module, 155M, 1310/1550nm, SM 0-20km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GPB-3503L-L2CD ks
BIDI SFP module, 155M, 1550/1310nm, SM 0-20km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GPB-5303L-L2CD ks
SFP module, 1,25G, 850nm, MM 550m, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GP-8524-S5CD ks
SFP module, 1,25G, 1310nm, SM 20km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GP-3124-L2CD ks
SFP module, 1,25G, 1310nm, SM 40km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GP-3124-L4CD ks
BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310/1550nm, SM 2km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GPB-3524L-02CD ks
BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550/1310nm, SM 2km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GPB-5324L-02CD ks
BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310/1550nm, SM 20km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GPB-3524L-L2CD ks
BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1550/1310nm, SM 20km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GPB-5324L-L2CD ks
BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1310/1490nm, SM 20km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GPB-3424L-L2CD ks
BIDI SFP modul, 1.25G, 1490/1310nm, SM 20km, with Digital Diagnostics Monitoring GPB-4324L-L2CD ks
SFP module, 10/100M, RJ45, 100m GE-FB-P2RC ks
SFP module, 1000M, RJ45, 100m GE-GB-P3RC ks
SFP module, 10/100/1000M with TX Disable and Link LOS, RJ45, 100m GE-GB-P1RC-ETB ks